我国强制管理制度的建构——兼评《强制执行法草案六》

The Framework of Compulsory Administration System in China—And evaluation of the sixth draft law enforcement

“蜀道难,难于上青天,执行难,难于攀蜀道”,执行难问题已困扰我国多年,而我国现行的执行手段远无法满足需要,借鉴域外成功的执行经验为我所用迫在眉睫。幸运的是,我国强制执行法草案六中引入了强制管理制度。适逢强制执行法草案六出台之际,笔者拟结合目前对强制管理制度的一些理论分歧,联系国际上各国家地区的立法现状,就草案六中有关强制管理的规定进行一番分析。重点研究了强制管理的对象、地位,管理人的地位三问题。最后得出的结论是:强制管理的对象应为不动产、特定动产、无形财产。强制管理制度应有其独立的地位,不应将其作为强制拍卖的辅助执行手段。强制管理人亦是独立的个体,将其视为代理人或是国家机关均不恰当。除结语外,...

The ancients said: “What heights! It is easier to climb Heaven than take the Sichuan Road.” But at present, people always say: “How rough! It is much more difficult to make the execution effective than take the Sichuan Road.” Our country has been persecuted by “enforcement difficulty” for a quite long time, but the means of implementation what our country takes now are far to meet the needs, so th...

强制管理; 强制执行法草案六; 管理人; Compulsory Administration System