取得型财产犯罪侵犯客体辩析

Discrimination of Crime Object in Acquisitive Crime Against Property

取得型财产犯罪作为最古老的财产犯罪种类,从古至今一直倍受关注。其根源在于该类犯罪对于整个统治秩序、社会秩序的严重破坏性,也在于其本身的复杂性及由此而生的理论与实践中的诸多疑难。本文在借鉴前人研究成果的基础上,重点对取得型财产犯罪的侵犯客体问题展开全面而深入的探讨。其中尤以对财产客体(法益)的辨析为重中之重。全文内容主要包括以下几个方面:一、本文的研究首先从对取得型财产犯罪的简要论述开始。其中包括了对取得型财产犯罪概念的理解、犯罪的历史考察、本类罪的构成要件以及取得型财产犯罪与其他类财产犯罪的比较,最后点明取得型财产犯罪在财产犯罪中的地位。二、众所周知,要揭示犯罪行为所侵犯的客体必须以犯罪对象为...

Being one of the oldest forms of infringe upon possessions, acquisitive crime against property has always caught the attention of the scholars in the criminal jurisprudence the world over. This is not only because it is heavily destructive to the social order, also because of its complexity, which has given rise to a multitude of theoretical and judicial issues. Based on correlative researches in ...

犯罪客体; 所有权; 占有; Crime object; Ownership; Occupation