劳动报酬权研究

On Labor Remuneration Right

劳工问题是现代社会的主要问题,劳工问题的核心是劳动报酬问题。劳动报酬是劳动者及其家庭成员的基本生存保障。劳动报酬权是劳动者在劳动关系中享有的基本的和核心的权利。但是,由于各方面的原因,目前我国劳动者劳动报酬权受侵害的现象十分严重,加强劳动报酬权的法律保护已经成为当前我国的一项重要课题和全社会的共同责任。本文主要从私权和人权相结合的角度,以报酬正义与制度保障为主线,运用价值分析方法、类型分析方法、比较法分析方法等多种方法,对劳动报酬权进行法理阐释和制度构建。 全文除导言和结语外,共分为四章。 第一章劳动报酬权的基础理论。本章从劳动报酬权的概念、性质、价值这三个角度对劳动报酬权的理论基础进行分...

Labor issue is one of the major issues of modern society, and the key of the issue is labor remuneration. Labor remuneration is the basis of survival for the labor as well as their family members. Therefore labor remuneration right becomes an elementary right enjoyed by the labor. In current China, however, the protection for the labor remuneration right is far from satisfactory for a variety of r...

劳动报酬权; 报酬正义; 制度保障; Labor remuneration right; Remuneration justice; System guarantee