干股受贿犯罪若干问题研究

Study on Several Problems of The Crime of Performance Shares Bribery

干股受贿犯罪案件是伴随着市场经济发展而出现的一种新类型的犯罪,对其界定常常受到公司法等经济类法规的影响;且由于干股受贿方式的多样性和隐蔽性,和实践相比立法具有相对滞后性,导致正确认定罪与非罪、犯罪形态、犯罪数额等方面都存在一定的困难;加之干股受贿犯罪属于行政犯,对其定罪和量刑又不得不常常要受到国家刑事司法政策的影响,这些特点都导致对干股受贿犯罪进行研究具有相当的复杂性。鉴于此,本文试在对干股受贿基本问题简要梳理的前提下,着重对实践中经常出现的干股受贿犯罪中存在的一系列疑难问题进行分析研究,以期满足完善立法和指导实践的双重需求。本文的写作分为四个部分进行: 第一部分,梳理干股受贿犯罪的基本问题...

The crime of performance shares bribery is rising by the development of marketing economy. As a new type of crime, its definition is often impacted by Economic Law, such as the Company Law. What’s more, because of the diversity and concealment of the types of the performance shares bribery, besides the relative lag of the legislation, it is hard to correctly identify the crime, criminal patterns, ...

干股外延; 干股既遂; 干股价值; The denotation of the crime of performance shares; Accomplished crime of performance shares; The value of performance shares