消费维权公益诉讼制度研究

The Study of Commonweal Litigation system of Consumer Rights and Benefits

只有在一个建立起了完善的消费维权公益诉讼制度体系的国家中,消费者的公共利益才能得到切实的维护,人们的普遍消费权益才到得到真正的实现,一个健全的消费者保护的法律体系才能营造起来。建立起完善的消费维权公益诉讼制度,对于我国消费者权益保护法律制度的完善具有非常重要的意义。本文对消费维权公益诉讼这一制度的相关问题进行了研究,以期对我国的消费者权益保护立法与实践有所启示。 本文包含三个部分:前言,正文和结语,正文分为四章: 第一章“消费维权公益诉讼概述”。本章介绍了公益诉讼的概念及历史沿革,消费维权公益诉讼的含义及特征,以及消费维权公益诉讼的法理基础及经济分析。消费维权公益诉讼与传统的普通消费侵权救...

Only in the country that founded the perfect commonweal litigation system of the consumer rights and benefits, consumer's common benefits could obtain the practical maintenance, then people's universal expense rights and benefits could obtain real realization and a perfect legal framework that consumer rights and benefits are protected could build. Building a perfect commonweal litigation system o...

消费维权; 公益诉讼; 研究; Consumer rights; Research