精神暴力法律问题研究

Research on Legal Issues of Mental Violence

关于家庭暴力,国内外都已经有了大量的研究,并产生了众多的理论与实践成果。虽然精神暴力问题一直蕴涵在家庭暴力问题之中,也得到了全球的广泛关注。但迄今为止,对于它还没有一个统一或说是很权威的定义,甚至也没有一个单独的定义。就我国来说,虽然精神暴力问题已经引起了社会的普遍关注,但迄今为止,我国各界还未对其赋予足够的重视,故笔者意对精神暴力法律问题进行较为全面系统的研究,通过借鉴其他国家和地区的相关规定,结合我国的具体情况,为更好地设计该制度提供理论上的依据和实践上的建议。 本文除前言与结语外,一共包括四章。 第一章是有关精神暴力的概述,包括精神暴力的概念、精神暴力的认定标准、精神暴力的类型、精神...

There are already many researches about family’s violence in and abroad, and a lot of achievement both about theory and practices are produced. Although the issues of mental violence which are always included in the issues of family’s violence is also paid much attention all over the world, it doesn’t have a unified or authorized definition, either a single definition. As for our country, the prob...

家庭精神暴力; 法律认定; 法律干预; Family; Mental violence; Legal identification; Legal interference