中国公民法律地位的制度性差异

The Institutional Distinctions of Citizen's Legal Status in China

本文选择从中国公民法律地位的制度性差异为分析的切入点,对中国公民平等权的现状作一个较为全面的梳理,以求透析这些差异的背后存在哪些合理与不合理的制度设计,解读平等与差别的相关理论,对平等权的实现作一个探讨,以求在既有的理论基础上,能够在法治化的进程中促使平等权利的实现和平等原则的贯彻。第一章从制度层面上分析公民法律地位存在的差异性。从权利主体方面进行归类,再具体分析权利内容上的差异,主要区分了特别行政区与普通行政区公民、城市和农村公民、少数民族和汉族公民、经济特区(深圳)和非经济特区公民在宪法和法律上享有的权利的差异性,在总结了学者对相关问题已有研究的基础上对这一论题提供尽可能周全的论述。第二章...

Beginning with the analysis on the institutional distinctions of civil rights, the article clears for the situation of citizens' equal rights in order to analyze reasonable and unreasonable of institution design , studies the theory of equality and distinction and make a further study of approach to realize the equal rights, in additionally, hopes to implement the equal rights and principles in th...

公民权利; 差异; 平等权; Civil Rights; Distinctions; Equal Rights