财产权之保障规则——以财产规则、责任规则和不可转让规则为中心

Rules of Protection of Entitlements——Focusing on Property Rules, Liability

本文运用法律的经济分析、比较分析等研究方法,探讨财产权的归属及其保障。在对GUIDOCALABLESI和A.DOUGLASMELAMED提出的财产规则、责任规则与不可转让规则进行介绍的基础上,比较其与我国相关法律制度的区别,并联系我国法律和社会实际,探讨了此三种规则对我国具体法律制度的借鉴。本文分为前言、正文和结语三个部分。其中正文部分分为四章。第一章是关于财产权之保障规则的提出。本章在对法经济学上的财产权进行界定以及财产权冲突的原因进行分析的基础上,阐述财产权归属之判定规则以及财产权之保障规则。第二章探讨了财产权之保障规则的选择适用。本章罗列了财产权保障规则下权利配置的六种方案,并在就财产规...

By economical and comparative analysis methods, this dissertation makes a study on the issues that whom to entitle and how to protect their entitlements. Basing on the introduction of property rules, liability rules and inalienability rules proposed by Guido Calabresi and A. Douglas Melamed, this dissertation compares these rules with some related legal systems in China. And it also focuses on the...

财产规则; 责任规则; 不可转让规则; Property Rules; Liability Rules; Inalienability Rules