隐名投资法律问题之研究

Research on Legal Issues of Dormant Investment

民商领域中隐名投资现象十分普遍,而且新的隐名投资现象不断出现,但相应的理论研究却近乎空白,以致审判实践做法不一,且时常相互矛盾,极大损害了司法权威,也突显出这一领域的重要研究价值。文章主体包括前言、正文和结语三部分,正文分五章第一章问题的提出。通过数据分析及案例对比分析,总结了当前隐名投资纠纷案件存在的主要问题,即“三个不同”:诉讼主体地位不同,效力认定不同,判决结果不同。第二章隐名投资的概念、特征及类型。重点在于隐名投资的分类和隐名投资纠纷的分类:把隐名投资区分为未显名隐名投资与全隐名隐名投资,这是一种全新的分类方法,为本文隐名投资法律关系的理论分析奠定基础;而隐名投资纠纷的分类基本涵盖了当...

Dormant investment is very common in the civil and commercial fields, not to mention that new phenomena of dormant investment are coming out continuously. However, research of correspondent theory is nearly vacant, which leads to inconsistency and controversy in the trial practice, thus seriously impedes the supremacy of jurisdiction, and give prominence to the important value of research in this ...

隐名投资; 法律问题; 研究解决; Dormant Investment; Legal Issues; Research and Resolution