论实施性地方性法规的法律责任设定

On the Enactment of the Legal Responsibility of the Implementing Local Regulation

本文以“论实施性地方性法规的法律责任设定”为题,分析和总结了当前实施性地方性法规法律责任设定的现状及存在问题,并提出完善建议。 除引言和结语外,本文共分三章,主要内容如下: 第一章探讨了实施性地方性法规法律责任设定的基本理论。实施性地方性法规的法律责任除了具有惩罚、救济和预防三项基本功能外,还具有保障上位法实施和解决本地区实际问题的特有功能。实施性地方法规法律责任设定应遵循维护法制统一原则、可操作性原则和过罚相当原则。实施性地方法规法律责任的构造包括法律责任的认定和实施主体、法律责任的内容、法律救济的程序和免责条件。实施性地方性法规设定法律责任应符合上位法的基本原则和立法目的,不超越立法权...

The author studies the enactment of the legal responsibility of the implementing local regulation. Based on analysis and summarization of the present situation and problem, the author puts forward some proposals. There are three chapters in the paper besides introduction and conclusion. Chapter one discuss the general theory of the enactment of the legal responsibility of the implementing local ...

实施性地方性法规; 法律责任; 立法; Implementing Local Regulation; Legal Responsibility; Legislation