有限合伙法律制度研究

Research on the Institution of Limited Partnership

有限合伙是我国合伙企业法修正中新增的一大亮点,标志着起源于欧洲中世纪的有限合伙制度在我国的正式确立。本文以我国现行立法为基础,参照两大法系的立法与理论,重点分析了有限合伙作为一种企业形态的比较优势和相对劣势,阐述了有限合伙制度如何配置自身与合伙人、普通合伙人与有限合伙人、自身与第三人的权利义务,并从动态和静态两个角度,选取了有限合伙企业运行中设立解散制度和有限合伙人保护两项制度,对我国有限合伙具体制度中存在的问题展开论述,同时提出自己粗浅的改善意见。 全文分为引言、正文和结语三个部分。其中正文部分分为三章。 第一章从有限合伙的起源和演变谈起,分析了有限合伙制度发展变迁的原因。指明了承担不同...

Limited partnership is a shinning point in amending Partnership Enterprise Law of the People's Republic of China, which means that the legal system of limited partnership originated from Europe in the Middle Age is founded in China. Based on Chinese legal system and referred to legislation and theory of The Two Law System, this paper analyzes the comparative superiorities and inferiorities of limi...

有限合伙; 制度优劣; 问题与对策