商品房预售登记制度有关法律问题研究

Study on Some Legal Issues Regarding the Registration System for Pre-sale of Commercial Housing

自商品房预售制度从香港引进内地以来,由于其具有的融资功能,迅速地在内地生根开花。但是,我国尚处于市场经济的初级阶段,现有的法律制度尚不健全,对商品房预售缺乏有效的制度约束。于是便出现了如一房数卖、在建工程抵押后预售或预售后再抵押等许多问题,严重地损害了预购人的利益,扰乱了商品房预售市场秩序,影响了整个房地产市场健康、有序地发展。 本文从我国现行法律规定和房地产交易实践出发,以商品房预售合同登记为主线,对预售登记的效力、性质进行了详细的论述,指出了商品房预售登记制度存在的问题,并进而提出引进保护预购人利益的预告登记制度。 本文除前言和结束语外,共分四章,主要内容如下: 第一章为商品房预售、...

Since its introduction into mainland China from Hong Kong, system for the pre-sale of commercial housing has rapidly taken root and blossomed in mainland due to its strong financing power. However, given China being at the preliminary stage of market economy and the incompleteness of its current legal system, the pre-sale of commercial housing is in want of effective system-based restraints and gi...

预售; 预售登记; 预告登记; Pre-sale; Pre-sale registration; Advance notice registration