我国职工持股信托机制研究

The Study on Trust Mechanism of Employee Shareholding in China

本文通过对我国职工持股存在的问题考察,结合对信托制度的基本原理分析,提出引入信托机制解决我国职工持股存在的问题,并对我国职工持股信托模式的构建提出自己的观点。全文除引言和结论外,共分三章:第一章,主要论述我国职工持股现状及存在的问题。为给后文的分析作简单铺垫,本文首先对职工持股的概念进行界定,在此基础上通过职工持股与其他股权激励方式的比较,明确本文的研究对象。即职工持股是指公司的大多数职工依据一定程序,有条件地拥有其所在公司的股份,以此参与管理、监督和分享利润,并有条件退出的一种股权激励制度。同时指出了目前我国职工持股存在的两个方面问题,即我国职工持股目的定位出现的偏差和运行中存在的不规范问题...

By investigating the problem of employee shareholding in China and analyzing the basic principle of trust, this article introduces the trust mechanism to resolve the problem. Then, an innovative opinion on trust mode of employee shareholding in China is proposed. The paper, besides preface and conclusion, is divided into three chapters: The first chapter describes mainly the current situat...

职工持股; 信托; Employee Shareholding; Trust