我国创业板上市的法定条件研究

A Study on Chinese Statutory Requirements for Listing on GEM

从20世纪80年代开始,世界经济就向着知识化、科技化、全球化的方向发展,各种高科技企业、成长型企业应运而生。许多新型服务公司大量建立,它们以技术、知识、创意为卖点,令这些公司有很强的成长性,具有极大的发展潜力。 但是,长久以来,我国资本市场却没有关注这些具有创业特色的公司,无论是间接融资还是直接融资的渠道都十分狭窄,使得这些企业只能在夹缝中生存。所以,创业板市场的建立就成为当务之急。创业板市场的建立有利于创业企业融资、提高全社会创业热情、促进科技进步、健全我国风险投资机制以及完善我国金融体系。正因为创业板的重要,才要在准入门槛上严格把关,制定科学合理的上市条件,以保证创业板在风险可控的前提下...

The world economy has been developed towards knowledge, technology and globalization since 80s of the 20th century, a variety of high-tech enterprises, growth-oriented enterprises come into being. Many new kinds of services have being established, These companies own technology, knowledge, creativity as selling point so that they could have strong growth potential for development. However, China's...

创业板; 上市条件; 立法建议; GEM; Market conditions; Legislative proposals