业主委员会备案制度与主体资格研究

Research on the Rules concerning the Registration Requirements of the Realty Management Committee and its Competence in Judicial Relief

本文围绕我国物业管理中存在的业主委员会制度建设不足和政府职能越位等问题,就业主委员会备案行为的性质以及是否可诉,业主委员会的主体资格等问题展开分析,涉及现行立法对我国业主委员会和行政主管机关之间权限划分问题的探讨,并通过借鉴美国物业小区的业主自治管理的立法规定,进一步完善我国业主管理制度,即在我国现有的物业管理法律构架基础上,将特定物业管理区域内的全体业主视为依据业主公约连结起来的一个团体,即业主团体。业主团体下设业主大会和业主委员会。其中,业主大会是决策机关,业主委员会是执行机关。业主委员会既不属于法人,也不属于非法人的其他组织,但基于方便物业管理,简化程序,降低成本等考虑,可以作为主体参与...

Targeting the problems of the deficiency in the building of the house-owner committee and that of the offside of the governmental function, both of which commonly exist in the present house-management system, the article focuses on the analysis of nature of the registration behavior of the house-owner committee and the issue of whether such behavior can be sued and the entity qualification of the ...

业主委员会; 备案; 主体资格; House-owner Committee; Registration; Entity Qualification