我国城市房屋拆迁制度的完善

On perfection of system of distmantling and removing of urban house in china

我国城市房屋拆迁制度经过两次的变迁。第一次是上个世纪90年代初,为加快城市旧区改造和新区建设,优化城市生态环境和推动城市经济发展,国务院于1991年制定了《城市房屋拆迁管理条例》。这是我国上世纪城市拆迁依据的主要法规。以后全国各地相继制订了与之配套的地方性法规或规章,并在实践中不断予以规范和完善,逐步形成了一套基本的拆迁制度,使各地的拆迁工作得以顺利进行。第二次是为了适应经济体制改革的需要,2001年国务院制定了新的《城市房屋拆迁管理条例》,对1991年制定的旧《条例》进行了修改补充,全国各地和建设部也制定了相应的配套法规、规章,形成了较全面的现行城市房屋拆迁制度,新《城市房屋拆迁管理条例》对...

ABSTRACT The system of dismantling and removing of urban house has been changed twice. The first change is in the early 1990s. In order to quicken the reconstruction of old urban districts and building of new districts, and for the purpose of beautifying the urban environment and promoting economy development, State Department enacted Management Statute of Dismantling and Removing of Urban...

城市房屋拆迁制度; 私人财产权; 完善; System of Dismantling and Removing; Private Property Right; Perfection