我国国有控股公司治理模式之研究-以内部控制为中心

A Research on Corporate Governance Pattern of the State-holding Corporation in China-Focusing on Internal Control

传统的公司治理各国呈现出不同的特点,美国采取一元制,董事会作为公司运营的核心。德国采取二元制,由股东和职工代表组成监事会,由监事会成员选举产生董事会。日本采取股东会、董事会、监事会三权分立的并列模式。台湾地区和我国采取日本模式。但进入21世纪以来,公司治理已经出现了国际化特征,德国、日本和台湾地区都在21世纪初期进行公司治理的立法改革,引入了美国式的独立董事和审计委员会制度,但同时又保留一些本土化的特点。我国国有控股公司既区别于一般的上市公司,又与许多国家的国有公司存在治理环境上的差异。近年来,我国国有控股公司的内部人控制现象十分严重,公司管理层的腐败也让人触目惊心。尽管我国《企业国有资产法》...

When relating to the traditional corporate governance, every country has its feature. For instance, unified system is adopted in America with a board of directors as the core of business operation; Germans often employ the two-tier system with its board of supervisors composed of shareholders and staff representatives from which the board of directors is generated; Japanese adopt the parallel mode...

公司治理; 内部控制; 审计委员会; Corporate governance