离婚后子女抚养费问题研究

The Study On Maintenance Of Children After The Divorce

内容摘要 抚养费是抚养子女的坚实物质基础,在整个抚养制度中具有举足轻重的地位。建构一套科学、合理的抚养费制度,是法制实践的客观需要。我国目前在抚养费金额确定方面主要采用百分比模式,没有一个抚养费的最低标准的限制。对于抚养费的变更,现行立法仅将之理解为抚养费增加,对抚养费的减少关注不够,且对抚养费变更的原因归纳不全。目前中国还面临一个抚养费给付执行难的困境,这要归结于人口的流动性、当事人的经济困难、收入制度方面的原因,以及《婚姻法》相应制度的不完善所致。针对如上缺陷,应当从立法理念上树立“儿童最大利益优先原则”着手,有目的、有针对性的改革相应制度。 全文分为前言、正文、结语三大部分,其中...

ABSTRACT Maintenance is a solid material base for children after their parents’ divorce, which plays an important in the maintenance system. Introducing a scientific and rational maintenance system is the objective needs of legal practice. At present, the current family law in China adopts the percentage mode in deciding the amount of maintenance and there is not a clear standard of minimum mai...

抚养费金额; 抚养费变更; 抚养费给付; The Alteration of maintenance