论法定继承人的范围

On the Scope of Legal Heir

财产继承制度是民法制度的重要组成部分。随着物权法的通过,民法典的整体通过也日益临近,而作为民法典重要部分之一的继承法怎么安排和设计的问题却尚未形成最终的共识。法定继承作为大陆法系国家主要的继承方式,其法定继承人的范围无疑是最为重要的问题之一,但学界关于法定继承人范围的争论尚无定论,因此本文择取法定继承人范围作为本文讨论的主题。 除前言和结论外,本文分三章,主要内容如下: 第一章是对法定继承的概述,分析法定继承人资格取得的主要依据。血缘关系、姻亲和扶养关系是确定法定继承人范围的基本依据,各国继承立法将法定继承人的范围局限在一定范围的亲属之间,但各国不同的历史、文化、宗教、传统等因素也对法定继...

The system of property inheritance is an important part of property system. As the real right law has been passed, the civil codes will be passed soon, but how to design the system of succession law, which is one of the most important parts of civil codes, has not reached an agreement. There are many problems in the legislation of succession law and this article chooses the scope of legal heir as ...

法定继承; 法定继承人; 范围; Legal Succession; Legal Heir; Scope