论不动产可以成为夺取罪的犯罪对象

Research on Real Estate’s being able to be the Criminal

在本文中,作者在前人研究的基础上,提出:夺取罪是一种以非法占有为目的,使用和平或者非和平手段改变财物占有关系的财产犯罪。在中国刑法的视野中,夺取罪包括:盗窃罪、抢劫罪、抢夺罪、诈骗罪、敲诈勒索罪、(携带凶器抢夺型)抢劫罪、转化型抢劫罪和聚众哄抢罪。此类夺取罪的犯罪对象不仅可以是动产,还可以是不动产。本文分为五章。在第一章中,作者简要地介绍有关财产犯罪分类、夺取罪的定义和不动产的定义。在第二章中,作者概述了有关不动产夺取罪的立法例和学说。在第三章中,作者重点阐述了不动产可以成为盗窃罪的犯罪对象。提出:不能以“法无明文规定”否定(不动产)盗窃罪的成立,不动产变更登记与否和不动产能否被盗窃没有必然联...

Based on the ancestors’ research, the author proposes that the offense of seizing property is one of the offenses against property with illegal possession as their purposes and changing property’s possession relationship as their objective characteristic by using the peaceful or non-peaceful methods. In the background of Chinese criminal law, theft, robbery, crime of forcible seizure, deception, b...

不动产; 夺取罪; 犯罪对象; Real estate; Crime of seizing property; Criminal object