国际知识产权法制的演变

The Evolution of International Intellectual Property Constitution

本文“国际知识产权法制的演变”主要是以国际知识产权相关法律制度的演变历程作为探讨对象。从法律发展与社会变迁相互影响的法社会学角度来看,知识产权国际保护制度的演化基本即是在体现整个国际社会价值目标的嬗变;国际知识产权法律制度,是知识技术交流日趋国际化的产物,但由于国与国间频繁的互动交流而屡屡产生矛盾冲突,因此尤有赖建立一套具有居中协调功能的法律制度,以利于国情互异的国际社会成员共同遵循、合作与发展;这也即是本文从事探讨的主要出发点。 有鉴于此,本文乃从国际法的角度,以当代全球性知识产权条约为经,以知识产权概念的发萌乃至当下现况为纬,采用历史分析与理论研究结合的方法,综合参考坊间有关专著、期刊论...

The major object of my graduation thesis so call “The evolution of international intellectual property constitution” is related to the evolution of international intellectual property legal system. From the viewpoint of sociology of constitution about the interaction or mutual influence between legal system development and the whole whirligig of social situation, the evolution of international pro...

国际立法; 知识产权法; 法制的演变; International legislation; Intellectual property rights law; The evolution of the legal system