论有限责任公司股权转让中股东的优先购买权

On the Priority Right of Shareholder in the Transfer of Shares Regarding Limited Liability Company

内容摘要 在有限责任公司存续的过程中不可回避的一个问题是股东将持有的公司股权予以转让。为避免有限责任公司股东转让股权可能产生对公司的不利局面,需要设置相应的制度对股东的股权转让行为加以限制和规范,赋予其他股东的优先购买权制度就是其中之一。但是,现行《公司法》中关于股东优先购买权的规定过于简单,缺乏可操作性,导致在有限责任公司的股权转让中出现种种问题,同时,面对这些问题也无力解决。鉴于此,本文试图对有限责任公司股权转让中股东的优先购买权制度进行研究,着力从理论和程序上对其重新疏理,力图构建一个较为完善而健全的优先购买权制度体系。 首先,笔者通过对有限责任公司股权的概念、股权转让的法理依据...

ABSTRACT During the continuance of limited liability company(hereinafter called “the Company”), the transfer of shares always happens and would probably give rise to the Companies’ unfavorable financial state. To avoid this outcome, it is necessary to establish corresponding systems to restrain and regulate the shareholders’ transfer of shares, among which the Rule of Priority Right of Shareholde...

股权转让; 同等条件; 优先购买权; Transfer of Shares; Equal Conditions; Priority Right of Shareholder