论民事执行中的实体救济制度

On the Substantial Relief System of the Civil Execution Procedure

民事执行中的实体救济制度是民事执行法律制度的重要组成部分,完善的实体救济制度对于保护当事人和第三人的合法权益,规范执行机关的民事执行行为,维护法律的尊严和法院的权威,都具有十分重要的现实意义。本文在比较研究域外主要国家和我国台湾地区的实体救济制度的基础上,结合我国基本国情,对我国实体救济制度的重新构建提出了若干粗浅的建议。 本文共分为四个部分。 第一部分是民事执行救济制度概述。首先,对民事执行权的概念、性质进行明确界定;其次,探讨了民事执行救济制度的概念、特征、构成要件、分类等基本理论,为下文的论证作好必要的准备。 第二部分是域外主要国家和我国台湾地区的实体救济制度的比较研究。本部分主要...

The substantial relief system is an important part of civil execution system. It owns great significance in protecting the rights of the litigants and the third party concerned, regulating the civil execution acts of relative authorities, safeguarding the sanctity of laws and the authority of courts. This paper, by comparing the substantial relief system between major foreign countries and Taiwan,...

民事执行权; 实体救济制度; 异议之诉; Civil Executive Power; Substantial Relief System; Opposition