集体合同制度研究

Research on Collective Agreement System

各国的发展经验都表明,和谐稳定的劳动关系是一个国家经济持续健康发展的重要前提条件,持续不断、日益激烈的劳资冲突必然会阻碍企业生产经营秩序和经济增长,影响社会稳定,甚至危及国家安全。在当前中国,研究并构建市场经济条件下的集体合同制度是改革过程中提出的一个严峻课题,具有特殊的现实必要性和紧迫性。本文尝试在结合理论与实践的基础上,探讨集体合同制度的定义、性质、内容、效力等方面,分析国内集体合同制度的不足,并提出完善建议。运用比较法的方法,审视集体合同制度的全貌,进而总结我国集体合同制度的缺失。结合文献研究、比较分析等方法进行深入分析,指出我国集体合同制度的不足之处,进而提出完善我国集体合同制度的建设...

According to the experiences of western industrialized countries, a congruent, stable labor relationship serves as a prerequisite for the sustained and healthy development of a national economy. In contrast, a perennially discordant, tumultuous labor relationship will bring about disorder to corporate management, disrupt economic growth, exert a destabilizing effect on social order, and possibly e...

集体合同; 集体谈判; 工会; Collective Agreement; Collective Bargaining; Labor Union