离婚时婚前按揭房的分割探析

An Analysis On the Division of the House which was Bought by Mortgaged Before Marrage On Divorce

目前,婚前按揭房的产权归属认定及离婚时的分割问题已成为离婚案件审理的一大难点。本文在介绍并分析婚前按揭房相关法律制度的基础上,通过对各地法院不同判例和不同规定进行总结和评判,对其中的难点问题分类剖析,并提出个人观点。 本文除引言和结论外,正文分为四章: 第一章“按揭”在我国已广泛使用,但并不是法律术语,“商品房按揭”被笼统地称为“商品房担保贷款”。本章对商品房按揭的性质、法律关系等进行分析,认为立法应将其作为一项独立的房地产融资担保方式予以规定。此外,本章还介绍了与婚前按揭房相关的法律,如我国夫妻财产制度和离婚财产分割制度。 第二章现行法律对婚前按揭房的规定比较模糊,各地法院对此类房产的...

In recent years, to identify the ownership of the house bought by mortgaged before marriage and the division on divorce has become difficult in divorce trials. This paper introduces and analyzes the relevant legal system of the house bought by mortgaged before marriage.On this base, this paper summarize and evaluate different court cases and provisions. With difficult points sorted and analyzed, p...

按揭; 婚前按揭房归属; 房屋增值分割; mortgage