基于财产权的行政许可撤回之补偿

The Compensation of Administrative License Withdrawal Based on Property Rights

《行政许可法》第8条允许国家基于公共利益的考虑,在特定情形下撤回某些已经生效的行政许可并予以补偿。但是,目前行政许可法并没有设置一套完备的行政许可撤回补偿体系,对补偿范围、补偿标准、补偿的计算方法等问题均未做规定,这显然不利于保障当事人的合法权益。针对这一状况,本文试图从行政许可的财产权性质以及补偿的法律意义着手,在借鉴《国家赔偿法》和征收补偿实践的经验教训的基础上,力图对行政许可撤回补偿制度作一番探讨。全文分引言、正文、结语三部分,其中正文部分包括四章:第一章论述的是基于财产权的行政许可撤回补偿之必要性问题。为了避免少数人承担本应由公众承担的负担,同时为了防止出现“财政错觉”,在撤回行政许可...

Article 8 of Administrative License Law of The People's Republic of China says that in order to meet the demand of public interests, the administrative organ may modify or withdraw the effective administrative license and pay compensation. Until now, Administrative License Law of The People's Republic of China has not offered a complete compensation system for the administrative license withdrawal...

行政许可; 撤回; 补偿; Administrative License; Withdrawal; Compensation