契约效力的国家评价

On the State Evaluation of the Effect of Contracts

本文试图从民法基础理论的角度对契约和契约效力的问题进行综合而深入的阐述,由此不得不突破民法的边界进入公法与私法交叉与接轨的领域,甚至在规范与事实的二元结构中展开论述。由此得到的结论是,所谓契约,不过是特定的法律规范体系所容许的私人之间的合意,它本身之所以能够成立和有效乃是国家评价之后的结果,而所有的关于契约的法律规则在最终意义上都是由当事人所处的社会历史事实所决定着的。相应地,契约的效力是指国家对契约进行的肯定、积极、消极、否定或不置可否的评价。契约效力的类型与范围均取决于国家强制的界限。因此,从法律形式上看,契约和契约效力并不仅仅局限于私法领域,而是具有公法与私法相结合与交叉的特征。 在第...

The author attempts to discuss, in a synthesized and thorough way, the issue of contracts and their effects from the perspective of civil law basic theory, by doing this, the boundary of civil law has to be overturned and replaced by a public and private law crossed and integrated fields, and even the normative-fact dual structure. The conclusion in this paper is that, the contract is nothing but ...

契约; 契约效力; 国家评价; CONTRACT; EFFECT OF CONTRACT; STATE EVALUATION