中国地方行政立法程序研究

A Research on China's Local Administrative Legislation Procedures

地方行政立法在我国法律渊源体系中占据了重要的地位,涉及面大、数量多,但若不对之进行有效的控制必将导致地方行政立法权的专横和恣意乃至于陷入异化,而立法程序的控制是最行之有效的选择。由于我国法制建设实践素来有重实体轻程序的倾向,十多年来虽说已日渐为人所关注,但远未达到应有的程度,而对经历了被长期忽视并几经沉浮、屡遭变故,近年才进入良性发展但尚不如人意的地方行政立法程序来说,相关的专门和系统的理论研究和实务探讨更不多见。为此,本文采用价值分析、实证分析、历史分析、比较分析等研究方法,在较深入地分析了中国地方行政立法程序某些基本问题、现状及其影响因素的基础上,借鉴国外的行政立法经验,较为系统地探讨了中...

Local administrative legislation with a wide range and in large numbers takes up an important position in China’s law origin system. Its lack of effective control will result in tyranny and arbitrariness of administrative legislation rights. The most effective choice is to control legislative procedures. China’s legal system used to lean on substantives in ignorance of procedures. This phenomenon ...

地方; 行政立法; 程序; Local; Administrative Legislation; Procedures