有意引进导致外来物种入侵的法律对策研究

Legal Countermeasures on Biological Invasion Caused by Intentional Introduction

随着我国经济的快速发展以及国际交流的不断加强,外来物种入侵不断加剧,特别是有意引进导致的外来物种入侵正在成为威胁我国生物多样性和生态环境安全的非常重要的因素。而我国关于防治外来物种入侵的法律法规起步比较晚。目前,我国还没有一部专门的外来物种管理法律,涉及到防治外来物种入侵的法律法规也存在很多的问题,管理体制也比较混乱。 为了保护生物多样性,维护生态安全,我们应该树立正确的立法指导思想,在对外来物种入侵全面、深入认识的基础上,借鉴国际上及各国的先进立法经验,结合我国的实际情况,制定专门针对有意引进导致外来物种入侵的法律法规并改进、完善我国现有的相关法律法规,形成合理有效的多部门协调管理体制,构...

Along with China’s increasingly development of economy and enhancement of international communication, the problem of biological invasion becomes more and more serious. Especially intentional introduction has resulted in the destruction of biodiversity and environment in China. However, concerning the law and regulations of controlling biological invasion, there is no specialized law in China. To...

外来物种入侵; 有意引进; 立法完善; Biological Invasion; Intentional Introduction; Perfection of Legislation