受贿犯罪对象漏洞及完善

Bribery object of vulnerability and improve

从范围的广度上说,受贿犯罪具有广袤的研究空间;从时间的纬度上说,受贿犯罪的研究永无止尽。因为随着时代的发展,受贿犯罪对象正不断的推陈出新:行、受贿人针对受贿犯罪对象所进行的花样翻新地规避法律的贿赂行为,可谓苦心积虑。近年我国受贿犯罪出现许多新案例和新难题,呈现出贿赂手法的高智商性和隐蔽性的新趋势,虽然有的规避法律的行为,表面看似规避为他人谋利的犯罪构成,但归根到底,都是在受贿犯罪对象上做文章。 笔者在检察部门工作多年,因此,本文从司法实践的视角,以笔者多年的工作实践经验和所遇到的案例、事例为题材,通过研究目前我国检察机关办理贿赂案件过程中,在认定受贿犯罪对象方面所遇到的疑难问题,进而对我国受...

From the breadth of the range, said crime of bribery of a vast space; Latitude from the time that the crime of bribery endless. Because as the development of the times the object crime of bribery is constantly replacing old ones: Bribery and corruption were the objects for the crime of bribery, to circumvent the law in the guise of bribery plot can be described as painstaking consideration. Briber...

受贿; 漏洞; 完善; Bribery; Target of a crime; Vulnerability and reform