瑕疵出资的股份转让及其民事责任的承担

Shares Transfer of Defective Capital Contribution and Assumption of Its Civil Liability

在公司制度中,股东出资有着重要的意义,关系到股东、公司以及公司债权人的利益能否实现。然而,在实践中,股东瑕疵出资的现象却屡屡发生。本文结合当前我国相关的法律法规、一些国家和地区的相关规定以及学者的有关观点,对股东瑕疵出资的含义与形态、瑕疵出资的股份转让效力以及相关民事责任的承担进行探讨,并对有关问题提出了一些粗浅的观点。 全文分为三章,第一章从公司法基本理论着手,分析了股东出资的法律属性及意义,着重归纳了目前常见的几类瑕疵出资的形态,包括出资义务不履行、出资义务迟延履行、出资不实、出资标的物瑕疵; 第二章首先分析了瑕疵出资的股份转让合同的签定及特征,之后分析了关于瑕疵出资的股份转让合同效力...

Shareholder’s contributions are important for a company in the company system, related to the interests of shareholders, the company and creditors can achieve. But the shareholder’s contributions flaw has been frequent in reality. Based on systematic analyzed the current relevant laws and regulations of china and some other countries and regions and the views of scholars, this paper raised some po...

瑕疵出资; 股份转让; 民事责任; Defective capital contribution; Shares transfer; Civil liability