中国生育权制度研究

Research of Chinese Reproductive Right System

本文从法律和政策构造两方面,对我国的生育权制度进行了较为全面的归纳梳理。探讨了我国现有生育权制度的特点、存在的缺陷,理清理论和实践中存在的争议。在此基础之上,立足本国国情,联系国际社会提出的生育政策及生育立法,力求为我国在社会发展新时期提供一些可以借鉴的新的生育权制度规范。 除引言和结语外,本文共分为三章: 第一章首先明确生育权的内涵,根据该内涵从规范层面上对现有的生育权制度进行梳理,主要涉及到了生育选择权、生育知情权、生殖能力保有权及关涉生育权奖惩措施的分类归纳,较为完整地展现了中国现有的生育权制度体系。 第二章对现有的生育权制度进行剖析,指明它的特点,于理论界对再婚夫妻及无配偶女性的...

The article takes Chinese reproductive system as an exordium, concludes the reproductive system comprehensively form the perspectives of law and policy. From the disquisition , it probes into the characters、limitations in the fertility system, clarifies the chaos knowledge of theory and in practice. Considering above all, the article tries to find some new referenced criterions of reproductive sys...

生育权; 人权; 制度完善; Reproductive Right; Human Right; Improvement of System