在建房屋物权问题研究

A Study on the Property Right Issues About the Building Under Construction

在建房屋是指依法获准尚未建造或者正在建造中的房屋。在建房屋既是自然物,也是法律物;在物的类别上,应属于不动产物,法律关于不动产的规定都应适用于在建房屋。 在建房屋与其所依附的土地之间存在着两层关系,即房与地的物的关系以及房屋所有权与土地使用权之间的关系。在物的关系上,房与地属各自独立的不动产物;在权利关系上,房屋所有权与土地使用权之间也是可分可合,各自独立的。在解决有关房地关系的纠纷时,应注意尊重当事人之间的合意。 在建房屋本身可以成为抵押权的标的物,且抵押权可及于在建房屋的全部包括抵押权设定后新增的部分。以在建房屋设定抵押,其抵押公示只要能够充分保护第三人的利益即可。一般地,当抵押合同生...

The building under construction is the building that is authorized legally but has not been built or is in the process of construction. It is not only matter of nature but also matter in the law. And it is one kind matter of real property that all legal rules about real property should be valid to it. There are two aspects of legal relations between the building under construction and the ground...

在建房屋; 物权问题; 意思自治; Property Right Issues; Party Autonomy