清洁发展机制交易关系权利客体及其权利属性研究 ——以《清洁发展机制项目运行管理办法》第二十四条为中心

On the Object of Right and its Characteristic in CDM Trading Relations —On the Focus of Article 24 of “Measures for Operation and Management of Clean Development Mechanism Projects in China”

清洁发展机制是《京都议定书》所规定的旨在减少全球温室气体排放的三个灵活履约机制之一。该机制允许《联合国气候变化框架公约》附件一所列国家在非附件一国家投资实施温室气体减排项目,并据此获得经核证的减排额,从而履行其减排义务。清洁发展机制是对人类在控制温室气体排放方面几个制度的综合的结果,因而它与排污权交易制度、联合履行机制以及清洁发展基金等制度有着密切的关联。我国已于2002年8月批准了《京都议定书》。随后清洁发展机制项目就在我国迅速开展起来,自2007年以来,发展势头尤为迅猛。为保证清洁发展机制在我国的规范和良好运行,2005年由我国四部委联合出台了《清洁发展机制项目运行管理办法》。该管理办法构...

Clean Development Mechanism(CDM) is one of the three flexible mechanisms in "Kyoto Protocol",which aims at reducing global greenhouse gas emissions.The mechanism allows countries listed in Appendix I of the "United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change" to cut greenhouse gas emissions via investing CDM projects in non-Appendix I countries,to obtain Certified Emission Reductions (CER) and ...

清洁发展机制; 权利客体; 权利属性; Clean Development Mechanism(CDM)