法治转型过程中内保行政指导之法律规制初探

Study on Legal Regulation of Internal Security Administrative Guidance in the Transition Process of

顺应行政民主法治的时代潮流,内保行政指导在企业事业单位内部治安保卫工作中得到广泛应用并发挥着特殊的行政作用。与此同时,由于理论研究和法制滞后等因素制约,内保行政指导在实际运用中还存在一些问题需加以解决。本文以行政指导的法治化为视角,从内保行政指导的基本理论入手,深入分析其制度背景、法治功能和实践中存在的突出问题,并提出完善和发展内保行政指导之对策。 本文除导言和结论外,共分为四章: 第一章是对内保行政指导的基本理论阐述,探究其概念、性质、特征及类型划分,以助于明晰概念、深化认识。 第二章是对内保行政指导的制度背景和法治功能的讨论,分析其发展应用的必要性。内保行政指导是在经济转轨和社会、法...

Conform to the trend of the times of administrative democracy and rule of law, internal security administrative guidance has been widely used and is playing a special administrative role in the public security work of enterprises and institutions. At the same time, due to the lag of theoretical research and legal system and other factors, there are still some problems to be solved in the practice ...

内保工作; 行政指导; 规制; regulation