有限责任公司股东退出方式研究

Research on the Way of Shareholder’s Withdrawal of the Limited Liability Company

内容摘要 公司是市场经济中最为重要的主体之一,股东是公司的缔造者,享有退出公司的自由。基于意思自治的原则、私权神圣的训条,法律应该设定一种机制允许股东在法定条件下退出公司。 本文遵循从抽象到具体、从理论到制度的研究思路,因此全文分为三部分: 第一部分是关于有限责任公司股东退出方式的基本理论。在该部分中阐述了股东退出的概念、原因、理论依据和股东退出对于各方利益主体的冲击,在比较、分析两大法系关于股东退出方式的基础上,提出股东退出是人合性和资合性、股东利益和债权人利益、公平和效率、私权神圣和国家强制四种矛盾均衡作用的结果。 第二部分是对我国有限责任公司股东退出方式的批判和检讨。在第一部分的...

ABSTRACT Company is one of the most important subjects in the market economy, as the founders of company, shareholders enjoy the freedom of withdrawal. Based on the principle of autonomy of will, law should design some system which permits shareholders withdraw from the company under the specific conditions. The passage follows the path of research from abstract to concrete, from theory to syst...

股东退出; 转让; 回购; Shareholder’s Withdrawal; Transfer; Repurchase