夫妻债务问题研究

Study on the Matrimonial Debts System

在市场经济条件下,夫妻越来越多的参与到各种经济活动中去,夫妻为了各自或共同的目的从事生产、经营、理财、负债消费等活动,负债现象十分普遍,夫妻债务问题也日益复杂多样。本文主要采用比较分析与实证分析的研究方法,结合我国法律适用中的实际情况,在对夫妻债务制度的基本理论进行探讨的基础上,对我国婚姻法中夫妻债务的规范进行分析与制度探究,提出了若干完善我国夫妻债务制度的建议。论文除前言和结语外,正文由四章构成。第一章:夫妻债务问题的基本理论研究。本章从三个方面对夫妻债务制度进行了理论研究:夫妻债务问题概述,处理夫妻债务所涉及的法律关系分析以及夫妻债务制度的立法取向。第二章:夫妻债务制度立法的思考。本章主要...

Under the market economy, there are more and more parties to marriage participate in various kinds of economic activities, and the civil trade activities are frequent. The parties are engaged in such activities as producing, managing, financing, debt consumption ect. The thesis is formed by foreword and the four parts followed, about 360,000 words of full thesis. The thesis adopts comparative anal...

夫妻债务; 个人债务; 共同债务