论我国秘密侦查制度

Discussion about the Secret Investigation System of Our Country

本文主要通过介绍秘密侦查的有关情况,结合国内理论界、司法界和国外立法对秘密侦查制度的理论观点和实践经验,并根据相关法律法规的规定,探讨如何更科学、合理、正确地实施秘密侦查,以达到统一对秘密侦查制度的认识、正确对秘密侦查进行法律规制之目的。 本文除了前言和结语外,正文共分四个部分对我国秘密侦查制度进行探讨: 第一章为“秘密侦查概说”。该章为概说,介绍了我国侦查方式之演进、秘密侦查的概念、特点和价值。秘密侦查的特点可以归纳为:隐蔽性、强制性、易侵权性、程序性和从属性。其价值则从以下三方面来分析:秘密侦查的人权保护价值,秘密侦查的工具性价值,秘密侦查自身机制的程序性价值。 第二章为“我国秘密侦...

This paper, by introducing the secret investigation, combined with the theoretical views and practical experience of the domestic theory of the profession, the judiciary and foreign legislation system of the secret investigation, and in accordance with the provisions of relevant laws and regulations, to explore how to be more scientific, reasonable, properly the implementation of the secret invest...

秘密侦查; 立法; 法律规制; Legislation; Legal Regulation