海峡两岸企业重整法制的比较与完善

Comparison and Perfection of Cross-Straits Enterprises Reorganization System

本文题目定为“两岸重整法制的比较与完善”,内容主要是以台湾与大陆现行重整法制做一比较,本文作者在台湾曾参与多家公开发行股票公司之重整案及破产和解案,曾草拟数本重整计划书,累积了一些经验,也体验了实践中的困难处,因此拟自重整程序进行中的每一环节,一一作比较,并以重整进行的顺序作为论文编排的目录,按序展开比较,比较的重点直接以实践中的利弊及效果为主轴,而不作学说与理论之比较研究。 除以上的介绍和结论外,本文主要内容分为以下六章:第一章讨论企业重整管辖的缺失;第二章分析提出重整案件的当事人;第三章介绍了重整裁定的效力;第四章探讨重整程序如何开始;第五章讨论了重整计划的内容;第六章是关于重整的完成或...

The topic of this thesis is “Comparison and Perfection of Cross-straits Enterprises Reorganization System”. The content is mainly to compare the Taiwan enterprises reorganization with which of mainland China. The author of this thesis had participated in many cases of enterprises reorganization and insolvency in Taiwan, and have drawn up several proposals of enterprises reorganization,accumulated ...

企业重整; 两岸; 重整比较; Enterprises reorganization