论盗赃物的善意取得

To Discuss the Bona Fide Acquisition of Transaction Security

盗赃物的善意取得问题不管是《物权法》出台之前或之后,都是一个热点问题。究其原因,是人们的所有权观念及交易安全的需要之间强烈的矛盾。其实这一矛盾从善意取得制度建立之始即已存在。故本文着重于分析这两方面的矛盾,以表达笔者对该命题的思考。 第一章介绍了善意取得的起源和确立过程,更主要的是在于分析“手护手”原则本质上与善意取得制度的立法旨趣相去甚远,其意义在于提供了善意取得外观理论的雏形;而罗马的时效取得制度已经开始在思考交易安全的保护问题。到最后善意取得制度的确立更是平衡交易安全的保护与所有权的保护的结果。 第二章介绍关于各主要国家对于盗赃物是否适用善意取得的三大类立法模式,突出分析了其立法对于...

No matter before or after the Real Right Law of the People’s Republic of China was enacted ,the Bona Fide Acquisition of the thief booty is a hot issue ,which is caused by the strongly contradiction between people’s inherent ownership concept and requirement of modern society to the transaction security . The contradiction existed since the establishment of the Bona Fide Acquisition system .This p...

物权法; 善意取得; 盗赃物; 交易安全; Real Right Law; Thief Booty; Transaction Security