道路交通事故侵权归责研究

Research On Tort Liability In Traffic Accidents On Road

《中华人民共和国道路交通安全法》第76条规定的交通事故侵权损害赔偿归责原则引起社会持续的争议,争议聚焦在其价值与经济性两个方面。笔者从实务出发,主张采实用的态度,以法治的精神、法理的指导,正确把握第76条的法律涵义,企求在现行法律框架下达到依法办事与公平正义的复合标准,是以本文側重于运用成熟的理论解析该法有关交通事故侵权责任的条文。第一部分界定相关概念,如交通事故、道路、车辆以及原因力、交通事故责任等级,简要介绍交通事故侵权责任的法律渊源体系,着重解析交通事故“当事人责任”与当事人“损害赔偿责任”概念的区别与联系。第二部分解析交通事故侵权责任构成要件,重点分析因果关系和主观过错要件。运用相当因...

The imputation principles of the tort liability compensation in traffic accidents provided in Article 76 in the Law of the Peoples Republic of China on Road Traffic Safety has brought about a hot dispute in China , which focuses on its value and economy. The author maintains, in the spirit of the rules of law and in the guidance of legal, to interpret the connotation of Article 76 from the law’s p...

交通事故; 构成要件; 归责原则