我国非婚同居制度化研究

On the Legal Systemization of Nonmarital Cohabitation in China

我国非婚同居自20世纪90年代以来呈现与日递增的发展态势,成为法律无法回避的客观现实,其中产生的社会问题在目前的法律状态下无法得以圆满和公正的解决。欧美国家业已进行的针对非婚同居法律认可的立法经验和司法实践为我国提供前瞻性的借鉴素材。社会的快速发展,两性关系日趋多元化,婚姻不是人类选择两性共同生活的惟一合法模式,家庭结合方式的多样化是发展趋势,非婚同居成为一种新型家庭形态,家庭法的调整范围延伸至此。我国应更新立法理念,构建不同层次的法律制度调整多元类型的家庭关系。非婚同居的制度化是我国家庭法现在乃至未来研究的热点和难点问题之一。 本文除导论和结语外,正文共分五章: 第一章,我国非婚同居现状...

1990s has witnessed increasing prevalence of nonmarital cohabitation, which cannot be ignored by law anymore, for lots of problems generated from it cannot be resolved satisfactorily and impartially. The existing legislation and practice on the legal recognition of nonmarital cohabitation in U.S. and European countries provides us with good examples. Due to the society’s fast development and the d...

非婚同居; 家庭模式; 制度化; Nonmarital Cohabitation; Family Mode; Systemization