保险利益的法律分析

Legal Research on Insurance Interest

本文共由五个部分组成,第一个部分是前言,最后一个部分是结论。除此之外的三个部分分为三章。第一章是对保险利益的概述。主要介绍了保险利益原则的历史沿革,对现有保险利益概念的弊端进行了分析,认为保险利益既非经济利益,也非关系利益,更非法律利益,而是指可以转嫁的不确定的风险。第二章论述了财产保险的保险利益。主要探讨保险利益对人的效力、时间效力、保险利益的认定、保险利益的限额。我国《保险法》不区分保险的种类而一律规定保险利益的主体为投保人,但是,本文认为,根据财产保险和人身保险的不同特点,应当分别规定。在财产保险中应当是被保险人拥有保险利益,而且应当是在保险事故发生时拥有保险利益即可,这样才能实现财产保...

ABSTRACTInsurable interest is an important document than constitutes an insurance contract, and it is a basic principle of the Insurance Law as well. The paper comprises five parts. The first part is preface and the last part is epilogue. Except aforementioned parts, the rest divides into three chapters. The first chapter is the pandect .It presents the history evolution of insurance interes...

保险利益; 可转嫁风险