行政合同若干问题研究

A Study On Issues of Administrative Contract

内容摘要行政合同是现代国家进行行政管理的一种重要方式,它的运用,有助于转变政府职能和提高政府的行政管理水平,树立政府的良好形象。加强对行政合同的研究,对于充分发挥行政合同在诸多行政管理领域中的独特优势,具有极其重要的作用。但是,目前我国在行政合同理论研究方面明显滞后于实践进程,因而本文主要围绕行政合同的概念、主体、适用范围、订立及履行等问题进行研究,以期能对行政合同制度的发展和完善提供一些有益的探索。全文分为五个部分:第一部分:概述行政合同的概念和特征,介绍行政合同制度的形成及发展,并阐述了行政合同在行政管理过程中所具有的重要意义。第二部分:探讨行政合同的主体问题,指明到底谁可以与谁订立行政合...

Abstract Administrative contract is an important means of administrative management in modern countries. Its application helps to transform government functions, improve the level of government administration and establish a good image of government. Enhancement on the study of administrative contract has its unique advantages of giving full play to the functions of administrative contract...

行政合同; 问题; Administrative Contract; Issues