基于聚吡咯一维纳米材料的特殊微/纳米结构的构建

Construction of Special Polypyrrole Micro/nanostructures based on One Dimensional Nanostructures of Polypyrrole

一维纳米材料如纳米线、纳米管等,以其独特的物理、化学性能,以及在纳米器件等领域广泛的应用前景,近来受到广泛关注。如何控制一维纳米材料的尺寸、维度和取向,将其按照一定规律进行组装、复合,对于深入研究材料形貌与物性间的关系,最终实现按照人们的意愿设计和组建功能纳米器件具有非常重要的意义。本论文以生物分子为形貌诱导剂,采用电化学法,通过对实验条件的调控,制备得到了导电高分子聚吡咯(PPy)的高长径比纳米线、有序纳米线和多种形貌新颖的基于PPy纳米线的多级结构,该方法具有操作简单、条件温和、制备时间短、可控性好、成本低廉、安全环保和无需后续处理等优点。同时利用扫描电子显微镜、红外光谱、X射线能谱、表面...

One-dimensional (1D) nanostructures, such as nanowires and nanotubes, are considered to be building blocks as well as interconnect for fabricating nanoscale devices. Therefore, the assembly of 1D nanostructures in the fabrication of nanoelectronic and nanophotonic devices is currently attracting significant attention. In this regard, controlled fabrication of self-assembled 1D nanostructure, such ...

聚吡咯; 纳米线; 多级结构; 生物分子; 浸润性; Polypyrrole; Nanowires; Hierarchical structures; Biomolecules; Wettability