纳米导向型改性壳聚糖抗肿瘤载药系统的制备和表征

Preparation and characterization of chitosan derivates as anti-tumor drug delivery system

药物缓控释系统(Sustained/Controlledreleasedrugdeliverysystem,SCDDS),是近二十年来国际医药界研究和开发较快的技术之一,该技术通过改变剂型或给药方式,可以解决传统抗肿瘤药物毒副作用大等的缺点。近年来,我国抗肿瘤药物控缓释制剂的研究与开发发展迅速,但和国外发达国家相比,仍然存在较大的差距。因此,研究和开发具有我国自主知识产权的抗肿瘤药物缓控释载体系统具有重要的意义。壳聚糖及其衍生物是各种药物可控释放载体中很有前途的候选辅料,由于壳聚糖毒性小,且本身具有生物活性,因此作为药物辅料与药物结合在一起后具有双重的治疗效果。国内外的研究发现,壳聚糖及其衍生...

Sustained/Controlled release drug delivery system (SCDDS), one of the fast-developing technologies over the past two decades in international medical community, by changing the dosage form or drug delivery methods, can overcome the shortcomings of traditional anti-cancer drugs. Although research on China's anti-cancer drugs and development of controlled-release drug delivery system have improved a...

药物释放系统; 羟基喜树碱; 膜乳化法; 透析法; Drug release system; HCPT; SPG emulsification; Dialysis