固载肝素导电亲和膜的制备及性能研究

Preparation and Property Research of heparin immobilized affinity electromembrane

本文将导电聚合物及其带有活性官能团的衍生物引入亲和膜分离领域,分别通过掺杂和共价偶联的方式将配基肝素固载在膜上,构建了两种具有导电能力的亲和膜,并比较其在电刺激和非电刺激条件下的吸附、洗脱、再生性能。主要研究内容如下: 1.掺杂肝素导电亲和膜的制备和性能表征 以聚醚砜(PES)微孔滤膜为基膜,采用模板法,通过化学氧化的方式将导电高分子聚吡咯(PPy)沉积到基膜表面和膜孔中。利用聚吡咯的可掺杂特性将配基肝素固载到膜上,制备具有理想形貌和物化性能的掺杂肝素的导电亲和膜。膜的电导率为1.73×10-4S/cm,肝素配基的含量为0.894mg/g膜。 2.掺杂肝素导电亲和膜的吸附、洗脱、再...

In this paper, conductive polymer and its ramification with reactive functional group were introduced into the field of affinity membrane chromatography. Two kinds of novel heparin-immobilized affinity electromembranes were constructed by doping and covalently coupling, respectively. The affinity adsorption, elution, regeneration properties of these two kinds of affinity electromembranes, with and...

导电亲和膜; 电刺激; 掺杂; 共价; 凝血酶; Affinity electromembrane; Electrical stimulation; Doping; Covalent coupling, Thrombin