丝裂霉素植入型膜剂的制备及其药效学和生物相容性的初步研究

Preparation of MMC Implantable Film and Preliminary Study on Pharmacodynamic Effect and Biocompatibility

摘要 癌症是威胁人类健康的重大疾病之一,恶性肿瘤的治疗在很大程度上仍以化疗为主。虽然传统的静脉化疗有一定的效果,但全身毒副作用较大,病人往往难以耐受。近年来,利用控缓释制剂进行间质化疗取得了很大成功,是一种行之有效的局部化疗方法。 丝裂霉素(MMC)是一种广谱的抗肿瘤抗生素类药物,临床上主要剂型为注射用丝裂霉素冻干粉。为了降低该药的给药量,减小毒副作用,使其更好的应用于临床,本文首先以聚乳酸和卵磷脂为药物载体,采用反胶束乳化溶剂挥发法制备载丝裂霉素纳米粒子;在此基础上以胶原、壳聚糖、大豆卵磷脂为膜材制备了复合膜和药膜,并对膜的性能进行了考察;通过动物实验对药膜的药效学和生物相容性进行了初步...

Abstract Cancer is a great threat to the health of human beings. At present, chemical therapy is a commom method of its treatment comparing with operation and radial therapy. Although the traditional intravenous chemotherapy has a certain effect, it’s often difficult for patients to tolerance because of severe side effects all over the body. In recent years, great success has been made for inters...

丝裂霉素; 纳米粒子; 植入型; 膜剂; 抑瘤率; 生物相容性; nanoparticles; implant; film; biocompatibility