干净、均一的SERS基底的制备及其用于不同种类细胞的鉴别

Preparation of Clean and Uniform Surface-Enhanced Raman Substrates for Identification of Various Cells

细胞是生命活动的基本单位,也是构成一切有机体(除病毒外)和一切疾病发生、发展和转归的基础。目前,细胞的整体和超微结构已基本清楚,细胞的研究已经从单细胞深入到亚细胞和分子水平,但是细胞的恶变与疾病的关系仍有许多问题悬而未决。因此,如何建立和发展多种细胞分析技术来原位检测和分析细胞变化,研究细胞中各种生物分子的结构、组成和数量的变化特征,对研究疾病特别是癌症的发病机制有着十分重要的学术意义和应用价值。 表面增强拉曼光谱(SERS),是一种基于纳米尺度的粗糙表面或颗粒体系的异常光学增强效应,由于具有很高的检测灵敏度,能从分子水平上获得物质详细的结构和化学组成信息,进而识别各类分子的“指纹”,因此被...

Cells are the basic unit of life activities and the basis of composing all organisms (except for viruses). The development and prognosis of all diseases always begins from the abnormal changes of cells. At present, the overall and ultrafine structure of cells is essentially clear, and the cell research has also grown from a single cell into sub-cellular and molecular level. However, there are sti...

SERS; 金纳米粒子; 基底; 除杂; 细胞; Au nanoparticles; substrate; impurities; cell