新型平板膜生物反应器的研发及其废水试验研究

The Development and Wastewater Treatment Research of New Developed Flat sheet Membrane Bio-Reactor

随着全球水资源问题的日益突显,废水回用技术是近期的研究重点。膜生物反应器作为新一代的废水处理技术具有良好的发展前景。但是由于膜造价、膜污染以及运行费用高昂等问题阻碍着膜生物反应器的广泛应用。本文主要的研究目的是研发新型的平板膜生物反应器,采用亲水性PES膜材料,拥有更好的抗污染性和耐化学性;采用层压技术实现膜片的自支撑无需外加板框,极大的提高了系统的填充密度同时允许反冲洗。本文通过实验测试该研发可反洗平板膜生物反应器的性能;通过中试对比试验验证反洗工艺对膜污染的控制的影响;最后,在工业化设备中使用该膜生物反应器处理市政废水,并对反洗工艺进行调整,采用化学增强反洗工艺,实现对整个工艺的优化。实验...

With the development of global clean water scarcity, the wastewater reclamation technology is becoming more and more important. Membrane Bio Reactor (MBR) as the new generation wastewater treatment technology has great development prospects. However, membrane cost, membrane fouling and high operation cost become the three major factors that hindering the wider application of MBR. The main purpose ...

平板MBR; 可反洗平板MBR; 膜污染控制; 化学增强反洗